Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 15 de Agosto, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
2
2
Riga
Riga
  • R. Debelko(69')
  • P. Forsell(4')
  • R. Debelko(80')
  • R. Debelko(62')
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
  • L. Shengelia(52')
  • Eric Botteghin(57')
Spartak Moscú
Spartak Moscú
2
1
Thun
Thun
  • R. Mirzov(58')
  • E. Ponce(52')
  • S. Glarner(7')
Shakhtyor
Shakhtyor
1
1
Torino
Torino
  • N. Yanush(91')
  • S. Zaza(80')
Apollon
Apollon
3
1
Austria Viena
Austria Viena
  • G. Gianniotas(67')
  • J. Handl(55')
  • S. Gakpé(47')
  • Maudo(18')
Mladá Boleslav
Mladá Boleslav
0
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua Bucureşti
    • I. Panţîru(91')
    Bnei Yehuda
    Bnei Yehuda
    2
    1
    Neftçi
    Neftçi
    • T. Sages(66')
    • A. Rustom(15')
    • E. Mahmudov(93')
    Zorya Luhansk
    Zorya Luhansk
    1
    0
    CSKA Sofía
    CSKA Sofía
    • N. Rusyn(90')
      Sūduva
      Sūduva
      2
      1
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      Maccabi Tel Aviv
      • A. Švrljuga(46')
      • J. Tadic(12')
      • N. Blackman(86')
      BATE
      BATE
      0
      0
      Sarajevo
      Sarajevo
          Zrinjski
          Zrinjski
          1
          0
          Malmö
          Malmö
          • D. Šovšić(91')
            Yeni Malatyaspor
            Yeni Malatyaspor
            1
            0
            Partizan
            Partizan
            • A. Jahović(7')
              AIK Solna
              AIK Solna
              1
              1
              Sheriff
              Sheriff
              • N. Bahoui(61')
              • G. Boban(87')
              Trabzonspor
              Trabzonspor
              2
              1
              Sparta Praha
              Sparta Praha
              • F. Novák(98')
              • A. Sørloth(11')
              • A. Hložek(78')
              Hapoel Be'er Sheva
              Hapoel Be'er Sheva
              3
              1
              Norrköping
              Norrköping
              • N. Zrihan(94')
              • N. Hasselbaink(72')
              • N. Zrihan(67')
              • R. Lauritsen(82')
              The New Saints
              The New Saints
              0
              4
              Ludogorets
              Ludogorets
                • D. Biton(92')
                • J. Świerczok(77')
                • J. Lukoki(42')
                • J. Świerczok(36')
                Viktoria Plzeň
                Viktoria Plzeň
                2
                1
                Antwerp
                Antwerp
                • M. Krmenčík(97')
                • M. Krmenčík(81')
                • D. Mbokani(114')
                AEK Atenas
                AEK Atenas
                1
                1
                Universidad Craiova
                Universidad Craiova
                • P. Mandalos(26')
                • A. Ivanov(63')
                Valletta
                Valletta
                0
                4
                Astana
                Astana
                  • M. Tomasov(89')
                  • R. Murtazayev(68')
                  • M. Tomasov(37')
                  • R. Murtazayev(25')
                  PSV
                  PSV
                  0
                  0
                  Haugesund
                  Haugesund
                      Aris
                      Aris
                      3
                      1
                      Molde FK
                      Molde FK
                      • N. Diguiny(85')
                      • G. Delizisis(37')
                      • Matilla(25')
                      • M. Bolly(106')
                      Eintracht Frankfurt
                      Eintracht Frankfurt
                      1
                      0
                      Vaduz
                      Vaduz
                      • J. de Guzmán(31')
                        AZ Alkmaar
                        AZ Alkmaar
                        4
                        0
                        Illichivets Mariupol
                        Illichivets Mariupol
                        • S. Yavorskiy(90')
                        • S. Wuytens(62')
                        • T. Ouwejan(44')
                        • C. Stengs(20')
                          Strasbourg
                          Strasbourg
                          1
                          0
                          Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                          Lokomotiv Plovdiv
                          • L. Zohi(7')
                            Gent
                            Gent
                            3
                            0
                            AEK Larnaca
                            AEK Larnaca
                            • J. David(95')
                            • J. David(93')
                            • L. Depoitre(64')
                              Sporting Braga
                              Sporting Braga
                              3
                              1
                              Brøndby IF
                              Brøndby IF
                              • Paulinho(66')
                              • André Horta(41')
                              • João Palhinha(19')
                              • P. Bjur(85')
                              Aberdeen
                              Aberdeen
                              0
                              2
                              Rijeka
                              Rijeka
                                • A. Čolak(32')
                                • S. Lončar(10')
                                Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                Wolverhampton Wanderers
                                4
                                0
                                Pyunik
                                Pyunik
                                • Diogo Jota(87')
                                • Rúben Vinagre(64')
                                • M. Gibbs-White(58')
                                • Pedro Neto(54')
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                  Glasgow Rangers
                                  3
                                  1
                                  Midtjylland
                                  Midtjylland
                                  • A. Morelos(49')
                                  • S. Ojo(39')
                                  • A. Morelos(14')
                                  • A. Mabil(72')
                                  Espanyol
                                  Espanyol
                                  3
                                  0
                                  Luzern
                                  Luzern
                                  • Víctor Campuzano(38')
                                  • Víctor Campuzano(27')
                                  • Wu Lei(3')
                                    Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                    Colón
                                    Colón
                                    4
                                    0
                                    Zulia
                                    Zulia
                                    • F. Lértora(89')
                                    • T. Chancalay(82')
                                    • L. Rodríguez(65')
                                    • W. Morelo(47')
                                      Ir a Resultados