Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 11 de Julio, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Pyunik
Pyunik
3
3
Shkupi
Shkupi
  • E. Manucharyan(85')
  • M. Zhestokov(80')
  • E. Vardanyan(4')
  • M. Bajrami(60')
  • D. Ilieski(43')
  • M. Bajrami(26')
Ordabasy
Ordabasy
1
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
  • T. Erlanov(67')
    Ventspils
    Ventspils
    3
    0
    Teuta Durrës
    Teuta Durrës
    • T. Aiyegun(88')
    • D. Ulimbaševs(78')
    • M. Sergiychuk(6')
      Alashkert
      Alashkert
      3
      1
      Makedonija GjP
      Makedonija GjP
      • Bianor(84')
      • D. Sekulić(67')
      • N. Tankov(16')
      • A. Jasharovski(52')
      Trans
      Trans
      0
      2
      Budućnost
      Budućnost
        • M. Mijić(88')
        • I. Ivanović(12')
        Laçi
        Laçi
        1
        1
        Hapoel Be'er Sheva
        Hapoel Be'er Sheva
        • K. Nwabueze(3')
        • G. Levi(78')
        AEK Larnaca
        AEK Larnaca
        1
        0
        Petrocub
        Petrocub
        • H. Hevel(4')
          Flora
          Flora
          2
          0
          Radnički Niš
          Radnički Niš
          • K. Vassiljev(89')
          • M. Lepik(75')
            Səbail
            Səbail
            2
            3
            Universidad Craiova
            Universidad Craiova
            • A. Ramazanov(82')
            • A. Ramazanov(33')
            • M. Roman(67')
            • N. Bancu(51')
            • A. Mateiu(13')
            KuPS Kuopio
            KuPS Kuopio
            2
            0
            Vitebsk
            Vitebsk
            • Rangel(74')
            • L. Murillo(61')
              Ružomberok
              Ružomberok
              0
              2
              Levski Sofía
              Levski Sofía
                • Paulinho(51')
                • D. Mariani(36')
                Balzan
                Balzan
                3
                4
                Domžale
                Domžale
                • A. Effiong(56')
                • U. Ljubomirac(38')
                • R. Correa(34')
                • M. Podlogar(76')
                • G. Sikošek(61')
                • S. Vuk(49')
                • S. Ibričić(5')
                Riteriai
                Riteriai
                1
                1
                • V. Borovskis(46')
                • J. Andreasen(55')
                Molde FK
                Molde FK
                7
                1
                KR
                KR
                • O. Omoijuanfo(93')
                • E. Hussain(66')
                • V. Forren(64')
                • L. James(41')
                • L. James(31')
                • E. Hussain(29')
                • L. James(7')
                • T. Thomsen(71')
                Shakhtyor
                Shakhtyor
                1
                0
                Hibernians
                Hibernians
                • V. Gromyko(69')
                  Maccabi Haifa
                  Maccabi Haifa
                  2
                  0
                  Mura
                  Mura
                  • M. Awad(68')
                  • Y. Ashkenazi(64')
                    Akademija Pandev
                    Akademija Pandev
                    0
                    3
                    Zrinjski
                    Zrinjski
                      • A. Kadušić(55')
                      • S. Mandić(28')
                      • I. Hadžić(12')
                      Brann Bergen
                      Brann Bergen
                      2
                      2
                      Shamrock Rovers
                      Shamrock Rovers
                      • V. Berisha(36')
                      • T. Teniste(12')
                      • R. Lopes(94')
                      • R. Lopes(35')
                      Brøndby IF
                      Brøndby IF
                      4
                      1
                      Inter Turku
                      Inter Turku
                      • D. Kaiser(78')
                      • S. Tibbling(71')
                      • K. Wilczek(66')
                      • K. Wilczek(5')
                      • T. Furuholm(20')
                      Radnik Bijeljina
                      Radnik Bijeljina
                      2
                      0
                      Spartak Trnava
                      Spartak Trnava
                      • V. Đurić(48')
                      • S. Radović(34')
                        Liepāja
                        Liepāja
                        1
                        1
                        Dinamo Minsk
                        Dinamo Minsk
                        • J. Ikaunieks(12')
                        • D. Bilonog(88')
                        Speranţa Nisporeni
                        Speranţa Nisporeni
                        0
                        3
                        Neftçi
                        Neftçi
                          • R. Hacıyev(77')
                          • S. Joseph-Monrose(35')
                          • E. Mahmudov(16')
                          Dinamo Tbilisi
                          Dinamo Tbilisi
                          6
                          0
                          Engordany
                          Engordany
                          • G. Zaria(81')
                          • G. Kukhianidze(71')
                          • L. Kutalia(69')
                          • N. Kavtaradze(61')
                          • G. Kukhianidze(21')
                          • N. Ninua(6')
                            Kauno Žalgiris
                            Kauno Žalgiris
                            0
                            2
                            Apollon
                            Apollon
                              • E. Zelaya(90')
                              • I. Pittas(14')
                              Malmö
                              Malmö
                              7
                              0
                              Ballymena United
                              Ballymena United
                              • E. Rakip(74')
                              • G. Molins(54')
                              • M. Rosenberg(48')
                              • F. Brorsson(46')
                              • E. Rakip(44')
                              • M. Rosenberg(33')
                              • M. Rosenberg(31')
                                Debrecen
                                Debrecen
                                3
                                0
                                Kukësi
                                Kukësi
                                • K. Varga(83')
                                • K. Varga(77')
                                • H. Garba(54')
                                  Crusaders
                                  Crusaders
                                  2
                                  0
                                  B36
                                  B36
                                  • P. Lowry(79')
                                  • C. Hegarty(33')
                                    Fola Esch
                                    Fola Esch
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Chikhura
                                    Chikhura
                                    • D. Sinani(23')
                                    • G. Koripadze(86')
                                    • M. Sardalishvili(59')
                                    Olimpija
                                    Olimpija
                                    2
                                    3
                                    Rīgas FS
                                    Rīgas FS
                                    • L. Menalo(90')
                                    • E. Boakye(81')
                                    • T. Vukmanić(93')
                                    • G. Kļuškins(89')
                                    • D. Lemajić(52')
                                    Connah's Quay
                                    Connah's Quay
                                    1
                                    2
                                    Kilmarnock
                                    Kilmarnock
                                    • G. Taylor(75')
                                    • S. Findlay(92')
                                    • E. Brophy(82')
                                    Steaua Bucureşti
                                    Steaua Bucureşti
                                    2
                                    0
                                    Milsami
                                    Milsami
                                    • F. Tănase(56')
                                    • F. Tănase(12')
                                      Zeta
                                      Zeta
                                      1
                                      5
                                      Videoton
                                      Videoton
                                      • B. Goranović(17')
                                      • S. Huszti(93')
                                      • R. Juhász(87')
                                      • L. Nego(23')
                                      • L. Nego(12')
                                      • L. Nego(3')
                                      DAC
                                      DAC
                                      1
                                      1
                                      Cracovia
                                      Cracovia
                                      • M. Divković(44')
                                      • P. van Amersfoort(40')
                                      Čukarički
                                      Čukarički
                                      3
                                      0
                                      Banants
                                      Banants
                                      • S. Tedić(92')
                                      • S. Kovač(80')
                                      • S. Tedić(43')
                                        Europa
                                        Europa
                                        0
                                        0
                                        KP Legia Varsovia
                                        KP Legia Varsovia
                                            Aberdeen
                                            Aberdeen
                                            2
                                            1
                                            RoPS Rovaniemi
                                            RoPS Rovaniemi
                                            • S. Cosgrove(48')
                                            • N. McGinn(36')
                                            • T. Jäntti(93')
                                            Cliftonville
                                            Cliftonville
                                            0
                                            1
                                            Haugesund
                                            Haugesund
                                              • C. Grindheim(42')
                                              Cork City
                                              Cork City
                                              0
                                              2
                                              Progrès Nidderkuer
                                              Progrès Nidderkuer
                                                • M. De Almeida(21')
                                                • B. Muratovic(11')
                                                St Patrick's
                                                St Patrick's
                                                0
                                                2
                                                Norrköping
                                                Norrköping
                                                  • K. Larsen(85')
                                                  • S. Thern(55')
                                                  Široki Brijeg
                                                  Široki Brijeg
                                                  1
                                                  2
                                                  Kairat
                                                  Kairat
                                                  • I. Enin(34')
                                                  • A. Eseola(58')
                                                  • A. Eseola(29')
                                                  Honvéd
                                                  Honvéd
                                                  3
                                                  1
                                                  Žalgiris
                                                  Žalgiris
                                                  • D. Gazdag(69')
                                                  • D. N'Gog(55')
                                                  • T. Heffler(32')
                                                  • K. Uzėla(92')
                                                  Breidablik
                                                  Breidablik
                                                  0
                                                  0
                                                  Vaduz
                                                  Vaduz
                                                      Stjarnan
                                                      Stjarnan
                                                      2
                                                      1
                                                      FCI Levadia
                                                      FCI Levadia
                                                      • T. Ragnarsson(73')
                                                      • T. Ragnarsson(15')
                                                      • N. Andreev(78')
                                                      Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                      Colón
                                                      Colón
                                                      0
                                                      1
                                                      Argentinos Juniors
                                                      Argentinos Juniors
                                                        • M. Romero(38')
                                                        Ir a Resultados