Resultados de Fútbol

Resultados de 18 de Julio, 2019
UEFA Europa League (Europa)
Tobol
Tobol
18/07
07:00 AM
Jeunesse d'Esch
Jeunesse d'Esch
      Kairat
      Kairat
      18/07
      09:30 AM
      Široki Brijeg
      Široki Brijeg
          Makedonija GjP
          Makedonija GjP
          18/07
          09:30 AM
          Alashkert
          Alashkert
              Teuta Durrës
              Teuta Durrës
              18/07
              10:00 AM
              Ventspils
              Ventspils
                  Inter Turku
                  Inter Turku
                  18/07
                  10:30 AM
                  Brøndby IF
                  Brøndby IF
                      Universidad Craiova
                      Universidad Craiova
                      18/07
                      11:00 AM
                      Səbail
                      Səbail
                          FCI Levadia
                          FCI Levadia
                          18/07
                          11:00 AM
                          Stjarnan
                          Stjarnan
                              RoPS Rovaniemi
                              RoPS Rovaniemi
                              18/07
                              11:00 AM
                              Aberdeen
                              Aberdeen
                                  Rīgas FS
                                  Rīgas FS
                                  18/07
                                  11:00 AM
                                  Olimpija
                                  Olimpija
                                      Dinamo Minsk
                                      Dinamo Minsk
                                      18/07
                                      11:30 AM
                                      Liepāja
                                      Liepāja
                                          Levski Sofía
                                          Levski Sofía
                                          18/07
                                          11:30 AM
                                          Ružomberok
                                          Ružomberok
                                              Milsami
                                              Milsami
                                              18/07
                                              12:00 PM
                                              Steaua Bucureşti
                                              Steaua Bucureşti
                                                  Vaduz
                                                  Vaduz
                                                  18/07
                                                  12:00 PM
                                                  Breidablik
                                                  Breidablik
                                                      Apollon
                                                      Apollon
                                                      18/07
                                                      12:00 PM
                                                      Kauno Žalgiris
                                                      Kauno Žalgiris
                                                          Zrinjski
                                                          Zrinjski
                                                          18/07
                                                          12:00 PM
                                                          Akademija Pandev
                                                          Akademija Pandev
                                                              Petrocub
                                                              Petrocub
                                                              18/07
                                                              12:00 PM
                                                              AEK Larnaca
                                                              AEK Larnaca
                                                                  Žalgiris
                                                                  Žalgiris
                                                                  18/07
                                                                  12:00 PM
                                                                  Honvéd
                                                                  Honvéd
                                                                      Neftçi
                                                                      Neftçi
                                                                      18/07
                                                                      12:00 PM
                                                                      Speranţa Nisporeni
                                                                      Speranţa Nisporeni
                                                                          Torpedo Kutaisi
                                                                          Torpedo Kutaisi
                                                                          18/07
                                                                          12:00 PM
                                                                          Ordabasy
                                                                          Ordabasy
                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                              Cracovia
                                                                              18/07
                                                                              12:00 PM
                                                                              DAC
                                                                              DAC
                                                                                  Haugesund
                                                                                  Haugesund
                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                  12:00 PM
                                                                                  Cliftonville
                                                                                  Cliftonville
                                                                                      Progrès Nidderkuer
                                                                                      Progrès Nidderkuer
                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                      12:30 PM
                                                                                      Cork City
                                                                                      Cork City
                                                                                          Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                                          Hapoel Be'er Sheva
                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                          12:30 PM
                                                                                          Laçi
                                                                                          Laçi
                                                                                              Engordany
                                                                                              Engordany
                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                              12:30 PM
                                                                                              Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                                                              Dinamo Tbilisi
                                                                                                  Videoton
                                                                                                  Videoton
                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                  01:00 PM
                                                                                                  Zeta
                                                                                                  Zeta
                                                                                                      Kukësi
                                                                                                      Kukësi
                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                      01:00 PM
                                                                                                      Debrecen
                                                                                                      Debrecen
                                                                                                          B36
                                                                                                          B36
                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                          01:00 PM
                                                                                                          Crusaders
                                                                                                          Crusaders
                                                                                                              Mura
                                                                                                              Mura
                                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                                              01:00 PM
                                                                                                              Maccabi Haifa
                                                                                                              Maccabi Haifa
                                                                                                                  Norrköping
                                                                                                                  Norrköping
                                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                                  01:00 PM
                                                                                                                  St Patrick's
                                                                                                                  St Patrick's
                                                                                                                      Hajduk Split
                                                                                                                      Hajduk Split
                                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                                      01:00 PM
                                                                                                                      Gzira United
                                                                                                                      Gzira United
                                                                                                                          Hibernians
                                                                                                                          Hibernians
                                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                                          01:00 PM
                                                                                                                          Shakhtyor
                                                                                                                          Shakhtyor
                                                                                                                              Shkupi
                                                                                                                              Shkupi
                                                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                                                              01:30 PM
                                                                                                                              Pyunik
                                                                                                                              Pyunik
                                                                                                                                  Vitebsk
                                                                                                                                  Vitebsk
                                                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                                                  01:30 PM
                                                                                                                                  KuPS Kuopio
                                                                                                                                  KuPS Kuopio
                                                                                                                                      Kilmarnock
                                                                                                                                      Kilmarnock
                                                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                                                      01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                      Connah's Quay
                                                                                                                                      Connah's Quay
                                                                                                                                          Radnički Niš
                                                                                                                                          Radnički Niš
                                                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                                                          01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                          Flora
                                                                                                                                          Flora
                                                                                                                                              Budućnost
                                                                                                                                              Budućnost
                                                                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                                                                              01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                              Trans
                                                                                                                                              Trans
                                                                                                                                                  Domžale
                                                                                                                                                  Domžale
                                                                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                                                                  01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                                  Balzan
                                                                                                                                                  Balzan
                                                                                                                                                      Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                                                                                      Glasgow Rangers
                                                                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                                                                      01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                                      St Joseph's
                                                                                                                                                      St Joseph's
                                                                                                                                                          Ballymena United
                                                                                                                                                          Ballymena United
                                                                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                                                                          01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                                          Malmö
                                                                                                                                                          Malmö
                                                                                                                                                              Spartak Trnava
                                                                                                                                                              Spartak Trnava
                                                                                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                                                                                              01:45 PM
                                                                                                                                                              Radnik Bijeljina
                                                                                                                                                              Radnik Bijeljina
                                                                                                                                                                  Shamrock Rovers
                                                                                                                                                                  Shamrock Rovers
                                                                                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                                                                                  02:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                  Brann Bergen
                                                                                                                                                                  Brann Bergen
                                                                                                                                                                      KP Legia Varsovia
                                                                                                                                                                      KP Legia Varsovia
                                                                                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                                                                                      02:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                      Europa
                                                                                                                                                                      Europa
                                                                                                                                                                          KR
                                                                                                                                                                          KR
                                                                                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                                                                                          02:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                          Molde FK
                                                                                                                                                                          Molde FK
                                                                                                                                                                              Copa Sudamericana (Sudamérica)
                                                                                                                                                                              Argentinos Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                              Argentinos Juniors
                                                                                                                                                                              18/07
                                                                                                                                                                              07:30 PM
                                                                                                                                                                              Colón
                                                                                                                                                                              Colón
                                                                                                                                                                                  Liga Pro - Ecuador (Ecuador)
                                                                                                                                                                                  LDU Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                  LDU Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                  18/07
                                                                                                                                                                                  07:15 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                  América de Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                  América de Quito
                                                                                                                                                                                      MLS - Estados Unidos (Estados Unidos)
                                                                                                                                                                                      Cincinnati
                                                                                                                                                                                      Cincinnati
                                                                                                                                                                                      18/07
                                                                                                                                                                                      07:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                      DC United
                                                                                                                                                                                      DC United
                                                                                                                                                                                          Portland Timbers
                                                                                                                                                                                          Portland Timbers
                                                                                                                                                                                          18/07
                                                                                                                                                                                          09:00 PM
                                                                                                                                                                                          Orlando City
                                                                                                                                                                                          Orlando City
                                                                                                                                                                                              Ir a Resultados