Rosenborg BK



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
André Hansen604000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
B. Meling400022500
T. Reginiussen400002100
E. Hovland600003110
V. Hedenstad400025200
E. Reitan310000200
B. Šerbečić200003010
A. Gersbach200001100
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Trondsen310011210
A. Konradsen6000211620
M. Jensen600047710
Đ. Denić630036210
M. Lundemo320012500
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Adegbenro410004600
Y. de Lanlay400002200
N. Bendtner300013000
A. Søderlund300027210
E. Botheim110002000
P. Helland110000100
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
J. Levi530010300
M. Vilhjálmsson540003500
I. Jebali310016420
Ir a Resultados