Palmeiras



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Raphael Veiga630038510
Bruno Henrique9000621630
Felipe Melo91002141121
Dudu1000029113600
Lucas Lima330031200
Gustavo Scarpa820065700
Hyoran660022200
Moisés420014300
Thiago Santos5300110130
Zé Rafael410037510
Ricardo Goulart310024310
Felipe Pires210020300
Carlos Eduardo110011000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Weverton1005000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Victor Luis400022200
Antônio Carlos300007300
Mayke300015110
Diogo Barbosa600078300
Luan700007530
G. Gómez10000210700
Marcos Rocha70006171120
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Borja510044400
Deyverson7300752120
Arthur Cabral110000000
Willian400065500
Luiz Adriano200002200
Ir a Resultados