Olympique Marseille



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
S. Mandanda100000000
Y. Pelé403000000
F. Escales100000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Rami400016110
D. Ćaleta-Car500039010
H. Sakai400024210
B. Kamara500026311
B. Sarr640021610
J. Amavi300064010
Rolando110000100
T. Hubočan100001300
C. Rocchia110001000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Thauvin300062710
L. Ocampos400008811
M. Sanson200021700
M. Lopez500084100
Luiz Gustavo610006720
D. Payet5100172620
N. Radonjić420001300
K. Strootman5000010720
G. Sertic110000000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
V. Germain420003200
C. N'Jie320031110
K. Mitroglou520002100
F. Chabrolle110010000
Ir a Resultados