Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Badelj2390010251560
S. Lulić3510351412750
Luis Alberto2720372232451
Lucas Leiva2750428452070
S. Milinković-Savić3120445603371
J. Correa34160351284150
Luan Capanni110001110
D. Cataldi12800136320
Bruno Jordão320012000
M. Parolo3460328431570
Rômulo2710333282611
A. Murgia1650315163310
V. Berisha870143400
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Strakosha35010500540
S. Proto200000110
G. Guerrieri100000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ş. Radu280028322350
F. Acerbi370049244231
Patric15301812810
A. Marušić2620321311821
R. Durmisi1080297440
Wallace162013171030
Bastos18704213730
Luiz Felipe172033201240
M. Cáceres1330017310
J. Lukaku760114110
N. Armini110001000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. Caicedo28110317282440
Pedro Neto440012210
C. Immobile3650449243960
Ir a Resultados