Internacional



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Marcelo Lomba1002100110
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Iago600189700
V. Cuesta10001310730
Rodrigo Moledo100011111620
Zeca610103310
Uendel400036310
Bruno500048410
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Patrick101016161630
Rodrigo Dourado600115810
Edenílson90011112840
A. D'Alessandro104011621330
Rodrigo Lindoso610026710
Guilherme Parede4300110301
Nonato540014410
M. Sarrafiore210024000
Wellington Silva550032400
Rithely110004000
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
N. López102011191010
Rafael Sóbis940176930
William Pottker420025200
Pedro Lucas210002000
P. Guerrero6000520920
Ir a Resultados