Fluminense



Plantel

Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Rodolfo201000200
Agenor204100000
Muriel404000200
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Caio Henrique8001104520
Airton420022600
Bruno Silva420024420
Everaldo200013920
Danielzinho80011513800
Ganso600197620
Marcos Paulo620015210
Marquinhos Calazans110000000
Caio220002100
Pablo Dyego330001110
Dodi220001000
Nenê200036610
Allan6001091410
Wellington Nem220000200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Frazan200002010
Matheus Ferraz400106300
Gilberto510189000
Paulo Ricardo110000000
Marlon110000000
Ezequiel110010000
Igor Julião6200610920
Digão400017400
Nino6001212510
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Luciano400134630
Y. González800165610
Pedro200011300
João Pedro420125500
Ir a Resultados