Eintracht Frankfurt



Plantel

Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
A. Rebić2850030472131
Gonçalo Paciência117003161110
L. Jović3270121294310
S. Haller2960129424330
B. Hrgota110000000
D. Blum110000000
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
K. Trapp33017100820
F. Rønnow211000000
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
M. Hinteregger320009272430
M. Hasebe280017173040
A. Touré710015100
D. da Costa3400129332010
S. Falette700005400
J. Willems231600196721
O. N'Dicka27301327730
M. Russ520013110
T. Tawatha320001200
C. Salcedo600009230
D. Abraham17001511920
T. Chandler110010000
Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
G. Fernandes28001456691
F. Kostić3410136263840
M. Gaćinović29130118204130
S. Rode1200018161040
M. Stendera770012000
J. de Guzmán28110131181740
N. Müller2170114171430
M. Fabián100001100
Lucas Torró8200211710
Allan420015510
Ir a Resultados