Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Jean Cleber2012005251350
Nilton9100410830
Matheus Sávio8101116800
Robinho320012000
Bruno Ramires300012010
Naldo243027421450
J. Gómez2310135296351
Maranhão1140112101800
C. Maidana100000000
Dawhan276021329970
Didira141011214930
Madson620061800
Victor980011700
João Vitor1600118341141
H. Bustamante164019331310
Bruno Alves8600811530
Jarro Pedroso440004410
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ronaldo Alves610109410
P. Armero310017000
Apodi2910216434040
Alan Costa22000419540
Euller12500108710
Carlinhos2600228222420
Luciano Castan290025251190
Gerson900114010
Leandro Souza210011010
Celsinho1230087310
Rafinha530033200
Warley9300242020
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Ricardo Bueno2480115283850
R. Gamarra220011000
Alecsandro205006181210
Patrick Fabiano5101211400
Cassiano104001141110
Gerson José220010000
Alisson Safira550008610
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Jordi24140222240
João Carlos11111000111
Ir a Resultados