AEK Larnaca



Plantel

Mediocampista
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
F. García410048410
Jorge300001600
H. Hevel610056820
Nacho Cases200012310
Joan Tomás310033610
Portero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Toño501000110
A. Christodoulou101000200
Defensa
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
T. Ioannou500026410
Mikel González500004320
D. Mojsov200004100
Igor Carioca600038530
Català300001000
Truyols400017200
Delantero
NombreAPSUBSGCAFCFATATJ
Tete5200241000
I. Trichkovski6200221410
Acorán61001271910
A. Giannou6000711510
J. Assoubre540004500
F. Taulemesse430008410
K. Konstantinou220000000
D. Raspas110000000
Ir a Resultados